Difference between revisions of "Template:BESS Handbook User Navigation"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
{| style="width: | {| style="width: 16em; font-size: 90%; border: 1px solid #aaaaaa; background-color: #f9f9f9; color: black; margin-bottom: 0.5em; margin-left: 1em; padding: 0.2em; float: right; clear: right; text-align:left;" | ||
! style="text-align: center;" colspan="1" | <u>'''BESS Handbook Index'''</u> | ! style="text-align: center;" colspan="1" | <u>'''BESS Handbook Index'''</u> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Introduction|Introduction]] | | [[Utility_BESS_Handbook|'''Home Page''']] | ||
|- | |||
| 1. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Introduction|Introduction and RACI Tables]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Planning|Planning]] | | 2. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Planning|Planning]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
| 5. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Operations_and_Maintenance|O&M]] | | 5. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Operations_and_Maintenance|O&M]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Decommissioning|Decommissioning and | | 6. [[Utility_BESS_Handbook/Handbook_Decommissioning|Decommissioning and EOL]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 20 December 2024
This is the "BESS Handbook User Navigation" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{BESS Handbook User Navigation}}
Edit the page to see the template text.
| BESS Handbook Index |
|---|
| Home Page |
| 1. Introduction and RACI Tables |
| 2. Planning |
| 3. Procurement |
| 4. Deployment and Integration |
| 5. O&M |
| 6. Decommissioning and EOL |